Pengiriman Mei 2011

Pengiriman Mei 2011

null

Data Pengiriman Bulan Mei 2011
dapat anda lacak statusnya melalui http://jne.co.id

No Nama Kota No Rsei
1 Fendy Cengkareng 1577496400007
2 Lanny Wolah Manado 1577496390001
3 Wolter Junaedi Manado 1577496370003
4 Andi Juwata Balikpapan 1577496380002
5 Mohamad Arief H Jakarta 1577496360004
6 Yohanes setiyo Malang 1577496350005
7 Mikail ALba Rizqi Fauzi Banten 1577496780000
8 Buddy B Mamun Jakarta 1577496790009
9 Wisnu Yan Wardana Sidoarjo 1577496810004
10 Donfri M Sihombing Sidimpuan 1577496820003
11 Eko Rubiyanto Jakarta 1577496760002
12 Mas Irvansyah S Sidimpuan 1577496770001
13 Nugroho Cahyo R Jakarta 1577496800005
14 Marwanto Marsuki Makasar 1577497070001
15 Immanuel Kelik Jakarta 1577497080000
16 hadi cahyadi Kalimantan 1577497090009
17 tjhayadi lingga Jakarta 1577497050003
18 Arifandi Ambon 1577497060002
19 Rosihan Nur Salim Jakarta 1577497350004
20 Yohanes Setiyo Adi Malang 1577497360003
21 Tito Jatayu Ratu Kediri 1577497410005
22 Heri Gustaman, S.Kom Kuningan 1577497400006
23 Teuku Rizal Banda Aceh 1577498310007
24 Dedy Pradestya Semarang 1577498710005
25 Rina Cahyarini Jakarta 1577498700006
26 Darmayudha Jakarta 1577498690000
27 Wawa Jakarta 1587889300000
28 Helmy Satria Bali 158 7889280000
29 Robby Cahyadi Jakarta 1587889290009
30 Rubby Sumedang 1587889660000
31 M. Arfan Hipi, Gorontalo 1587889630003
32 Lily Rulyan Dini Samarinda 1587889850005
33 Hendradi Jakarta 1587889860004
34 Taufik Hidayat Jakarta 1587889840006
35 Fitra Soepomo Bekasi 1587890840002
36 Suwito Tuban 1583206010008
37 Yanto Jakarta 1583206020007
38 Edy Rangga Kuala Kapuas Tiki020110072871
39 Cecep Sutrisna Bekasi 1583206040005
40 T Mulyono Jakarta Tiki020110072904
41 Lulu Luviah, Bekasi 158 3206 060 003
42 Ronny Bandung 1583206470000
43 Denny Pribadi Kab. Sintang Tiki 020110073061
44 Muhammad Aceh 158 3206 440 003
45 Heri Gustaman, S.Kom Kuningan 158 3206 430 004
46 Fahmiludin Malili 158 3206 450 002
47 Antonius Vendy Jakarta 158 3206 410 006
48 Suhardi Cibinong 158 3206 420 005
49 Iyan Samal Ambon 158 3206 340 006
50 Pratomo / Gunawan Jakarta 158 3206 360 004
51 Khalil Aceh 158 3206 350 005
52 Riyandi Pontianak 158 3206 320 008
53 Dwi Hartanto Surabaya 158 3206 260 007
54 Nugroho Cahyo Jakarta 158 3206 310 009
55 Tri Wulan Widya Gorontalo 158 3206 300 000
56 Didik Kurniawan Semarang 158 3206 240 009
57 Wahyu Jakarta 158 3206 230 000
58 Agus Yulianto Lampung 158 3206 220 001
59 Agus Sani Jakarta 158 3206 250 008
60 Gt. Abidin  Noor Banjarmasin 158 3206 270 006
61 Andri Jakarta 158 3206 200 003
62 Dicky Nugroho Jakarta 158 3206 210 002
63 Andi Jakarta Tiki020112851572
64 Khamid Bareb Pribadhi Banjarmasin 158 3206 140 002
65 Mahmudin Wiguna Kalimantan 158 3206 150 001
66 Adrianus Erwin S Batam 158 3206 160 000
67 Zeni Amrullah Pelista Banjar 158 3206 090 000
68 Yogi Vembriatmoko Gersik 158 3206 180 008
69 Mulyadi Jakarta Tiki020112851646
70 Kiki  ( AMS Division ) Jakarta 158 3206 170 009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Data Pengiriman
Bulan April 2011

Share this post