pengiriman april 2011

pengiriman april 2011

null

Data Pengiriman Bulan April 2011 dapat anda lacak statusnya melalui http://jne.co.id

No Nama Kota Tujuan

No Resi Pengiriman

1 YAN SAPTARI Jakarta 1565747340004
2 M Fajar Sidiq Yogyakarta 1559595060002
3 Dheeny Primadi Depok 1559295620008
4 Desyana KalTim 1559295600000
5 Ravino Jakarta 1559296 070000
6 Eko Sp Jember 1559296770009
7 Ravino Jakarta 1559297 280002
8 Heri Gustaman, S.Kom Kuningan 1559296780008
9 Muh. Fahruddin Jateng 1559297290001
10 Endrow Sasmita Banjar 1559297820000
11 Jaenudin Cianjur 1570125180004
12 Gunaidi Banjar Masin 1570125190003
13 Sujarwo ( Kristiawan ) Wonogiri 1570125170005
14 Kurniawan Cirebon 1570125620005
15 Eko Sp Jember 1570125610006
16 Rendy Kaisara Jambi 1570126610005
17 Tommy Putra Pekanbaru 1570126590000
18 Riyanto Merauke 1570126620004
19 Nico Yama Yogyakarta 1570126580001
20 Saritama Palembang 1570127190001
21 Akbar Balikpapan 1570127120008
22 H. Muhamad Zayyad, SS Mataram 1570127160004
23 Eko Sp Jember 1570127150005
24 Arum Optik Blitar 1570127 860003
25 Abdilah Jakarta Timur 1570127 850004
26 Zeni amrullah pelista Banjar Baru 1570127 800009
27 Akhmad Rizani Palembang 1570127 820007
28 Rudi Chandra Depok 1572370210000
29 Fausyiah Anwar Makasar 1570127 790003
30 Sukardi Pare Pare 1570127 840005
31 Kun Subekti Tangerang 1570127 830006
32 Nazirwan Pekanbaru 1570127 810008
33 Ahmad Dahlawy Jambi 1572370220009
34 Asep Dwi Prasetiyo Kuningan 1572370200001
35 Koko Sasongko Jakarta Tiki 020110522539
36 yulis Widiyanto Karawang 1572370 890004
37 Adang Sofwan Kalimantan 1572370 920008
38 Suryadi Chandra Mataram 1572370 910009
39 Nazirwan Pekanbaru 1572370 900000
40 CHUBA HI Kab Nunukan 1572370 930007
41 Rida Widaryono Ambon 1572370 940006
42 Auriga Okinawa Boyolali 1572371 290001
43 Sukamto Surabaya 1572371 320005
44 Ivan Jakarta 1572371 320025
45 I Gusti Bagus Prayogi Bali 1572371690009
46 Echy nathani Bengkulu 1572372370009
47 Nugroho Cahyo Riadmojo Jakarta 1572372060009
48 Bintang Madiun 1572372350001
49 Kurniawan Litti (wawan) Gorontalo 1572372340002
50 Eddy Iskandar Jakarta 1572372330003
51 Bidan Irma Magelang 1572372380008
52 Steve nugraha Jakarta Tiki 020110522901
53 Fitria Tasik Malaya Tiki 020110522802
54 Achmad yanuar Gersik Tiki 020110522902

Share this post